BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Acanthoscurria geniculata - Brazilian White Knee 1/2"-1"

$40.00

Scientific Name: Acanthoscurria geniculata
Common Name(s): Brazilian White Knee, Giant White Knee
Country of Origin: Brazil
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK