BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Acanthoscurria geniculata - Giant White Knee 3/4"-1"

$30.00

Scientific Name: Acanthoscurria geniculata
Common Name(s): Brazilian White Knee, Giant White Knee
Country of Origin: Brazil
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK