BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Acanthoscurria geniculata - Brazilian White Knee 1.5"

$85.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Acanthoscurria geniculata
Common Name(s): Brazilian White Knee, Giant White Knee
Country of Origin: Brazil
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK