BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

ANDROCTONUS CRASSICAUDA - ARABIAN FAT TAIL 2i

$40.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Androctonus crasicauda  <- CLICK HERE FOR PICTURE
Common Name(s): Tunisian Fat Tail Scorpion
Country of Origin: North Africa, Middle East
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK