BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Aphonopelma gabeli - Chiricahua Grey 1.5"-2.5" (WC)

$60.00

Scientific Name: Aphonopelma gabeli
Common Name(s): Chiricahuan Grey
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK