BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Aptostichus simus - Southern Coastal Dune Trapdoor Spider 1/2"-3/4

$40.00 $20.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Aptostichus simus
Common Name(s): Northern Coastal Dune Trapdoor Spider
Country of Origin: Northern California
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK