BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Avicularia sp. Peru Purple - Peru Purple 1/2"-3/4"

$49.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Avicularia sp. Peru Purple
Common Name(s): Peru Purple Pink Toe
Country of Origin: Peru
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK