BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Avicularia sp. Peru Purple - Peru Purple 3/4"

$69.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Avicularia sp. Peru Purple
Common Name(s): Peru Purple Pink Toe
Country of Origin: Peru
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK