BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Brachypelma emilia - Mexican Red Leg 2"

$100.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Brachypelma emilia
Common Name(s): Mexican Redleg
Country of Origin: Mexico
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK