BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

BUTHACUS LEPTOCHELYS - EGPYTIAN GREEN SCORPION 2"

$40.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Buthacus leptochelys
Common Name(s): Egyptian Green Scorpion
Country of Origin: North, West Africa, Middle East
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK