BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

CALISOGA LONGITARSIS - FALSE TARATULA 1/2"

$40.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Calisoga longitarsis
Common Name(s): False Tarantula
Country of Origin: Western USA
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK