BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Centruroides nigrimanus - Mexican Black / Yellow Bark Scorpion 1"

$50.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Centruroides nigrimanus
Common Name(s): Mexican Black/ Yellow Bark Scorpion
Country of Origin: Mexican
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK