BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

CENTRUROIDES VITTATUS - STRIPED BARK SCORPION 2"

$15.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Centruroides vittatus
Common Name(s): Arizona Bark Scorpion
Country of Origin: Mid-Western USA
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK