BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

CERATOGYRUS MARSHALLI - GREAT HORNED BABOON 1/2"

$35.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Ceratogyrus marshalli <- CLICK HERE FOR PICTURE
Common Name(s): Great Horned Babon
Country of Origin: Zimbabwe, Mozambique
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK