BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Chilobrachys sp. Sraburi - Sraburi Earth Tiger 3/4"

$40.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Chilobrachys sp. Saraburi
Common Name(s): Saraburi Earth Tiger
Country of Origin: Thailand
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK