BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Chromatopeloma cyanopubescens - Green Bottle Blue FEMALE 3"

$299.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Chromatopelma cyanopubescens
Common Name(s): Green Bottle Blue (GBB)
Country of Origin: Venezuela, Paraguay
Habitat: Semi-Arboreal
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK