BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Cuppiennius salei - American Wandering Spider 3/4"-1"

$50.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Cupiennius salei
Common Name(s): American Wandering Spider / Tiger Wandering Spider
Country of Origin: Eastern Mexico, Guatemala, Belize, Honduras
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 4"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK