BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Cyriopagopus sp. Hati Hati - Purple Earth Tiger 1/2"-3/4"

$50.00

Scientific Name: Cyriopagopus sp. Hati Hati
Common Name(s): Purple Earth Tiger / Sulawesi Violet
Country of Origin: Indonesia
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 7-8"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK