BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

CYRIOPAGOPUS MINAX - THAILAND BLACK 1/2"

$50.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Cyriopagopus minax
Common Name(s): Thailland Black
Country of Origin: Thailand
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK