BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

CYRIOPAGOPUS MINAX (POSS. C. VON WIRTHI) - THAILAND BLACK 4"

$50.00

Scientific Name: Cyriopagopus minax (Possibly Cyriopagopus von wirthi)
Common Name(s): Thailland Black
Country of Origin: Thailand
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK