BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Cyriopagopus vonwirthi - Thai Tiger 3-4"

$50.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Cyriopagopus vonwirthi
Common Name(s): Thai Tiger / Asian Chevron
Country of Origin: Thailand, Vietnam
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK