BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Cyriopagopus vonwirthi - Thai Tiger 5" FEMALE (WC)

$75.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Cyriopagopus vonwirthi (Sold to us as Cyriopagopus paganus)
Common Name(s): Thai Tiger / Asian Chevron
Country of Origin: Thailand, Vietnam
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK