BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Davus sp. Panama - Molten Lava 1/4"

$175.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Davus sp. panama (Formally: Theraphosidae sp. Panama)
Common Name(s): Molten Lava    
Country of Origin: Panama
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK