BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Eresus walckenaeri - Greek Velvet Spider 1/4"

$119.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Eresus walckenaeri
Common Name(s): Greek Velvet Spider / Lady Bird Spider
Country of Origin: Eastern Mediterranean
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1-2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK