BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Euthycaelus colonica - Venezualan Orange & Bronze 1"-1.25"

$45.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Euthycaelus colonica
Common Name(s): Venezualan Orange & Bronze, Golden Burst
Country of Origin: Venezuela
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK