BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Grammostola actaeon - Braziian Red Rump 3/4"-1"

$99.00 $79.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Grammostola actaeon
Common Name(s): Brazilian Red Rump
Country of Origin: Brazil, Uruguay
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK