BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Haplocosmia nepalensis - Napalese Black Earth Tiger 1/2"

$59.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Haplocosmia nepalensis
Common Name(s): Nepalese Black Earth Tiger
Country of Origin: Nepal
Habitat: Terrestrial / Fossorial
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK