BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Harpactira dictator - Dictator Babon 3/4"

$65.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Harpactira dictator
Common Name(s): Dictator Baboon
Country of Origin: South Africa
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK