BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Heteropoda sp. Thai Caves - Thai Cave Huntsman Spider 1"

$120.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Heterooda sp. Thai Caves
Common Name(s): Thai Caves Huntsman Spider
Country of Origin: Thailand
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 6-8"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK