BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Heterothele gabonensis - Gabon Dwarf Blue Baboon 1/4"

$50.00 $39.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Heterothele gabonensis
Common Name(s): Gabon Blue Dwarf Baboon
Country of Origin: Gabon
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK