BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Heterothele villasella - Tanzanian Chestnut FEMALE 1"-1.5"

$99.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name:Heterothele villosella
Common Name(s): Tanzanian Chestnut Brown
Country of Origin: East Africa
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK