BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Kukulcania hibernalis - Southern House Spider 1"

$15.00

Scientific Name: Kukulcania hibernalis
Common Name(s): Southern House Spider / Crevice Spider
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1.5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK