BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

KOVARIKIA WILLIAMSI - CALFORNIA SCORPION 3/4"

$15.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Kovarikia williamsi
Common Name(s): California Scorpion
Country of Origin: Southwest USA
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK