BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Latrodectus hesperus - Wester Black Widow (Sling)

$5.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Latrodectus hesperus
Common Name(s): Western Black Widow
Country of Origin: Southwest USA
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK