BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

MENEMERUS BIVITTATUS - GREY WALL JUMPING SPIDER 1/4"

$8.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Menemerus bivittatus
Common Name(s): Grey WallJumping Spider
Country of Origin: Southern California
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1/4"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK