BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Metaphidippus sp. - California Jumping Spider 1/8"-1/4" (WC) Not Sure Which Species

$25.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Metaphidippus sp.
Common Name(s): California Jumping Spider (Possibly Manni)
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 1/2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK