BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

NEISCHNOCOLUS SP. CHICA - CHICA DWARF 1/8"

$60.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Neischnocolus sp. chica
Common Name(s): Chica Dwarf (Formally Ami sp. chica)
Country of Origin: Panama
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK