BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

NEISCHNOCOLUS SP. PANAMA - PANAMA FLAME 1/8"

$90.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Neischnocolus sp. Panama
Common Name(s): Panama Flame (Formally Ami. sp. panama)
Country of Origin: Panama
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 2-3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK