BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Nhandu carapoensis - Brazlian Red 1/2"

$50.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Nhandu carapoensis
Common Name(s): Brazilian Red
Country of Origin: Brazil, Paraguay
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK