BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pamphobeteus sp. Magnanegra - Magnanegra Giant Birdeater 1.5”

$149.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pamphobeteus sp. Magnanegra
Common Name(s): Magnanegra Birdeater
Country of Origin: Ecuador
Size: 7-9" 

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK