BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Pamphobeteus petersi - Black Fire Birdeater 4"-6" FEMALE (WC)

$150.00
There are only 3 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Pamphobeteus petersi
Common Name(s): Peruvian Red Bloom
Country of Origin:  Peru
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 7-9" 

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK