BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PANDINUS IMPERATOR - EMPEROR SCORPION 5"

$70.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Pandinus imperator <- CLICK HERE FOR PICTURE
Common Name(s): Emperator Scorpion
Country of Origin: Africa
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 4-5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK