BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Phidippus sp. (Johnsoni or Californicus) - Jumping Spider 1/4" (This price was increased as there is no discount with sale)

$69.00

Scientific Name: Phidippus sp. (either Johnsoni or Californicus)
Common Name(s): California Jumping Spider
Country of Origin: USA
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 3/4"-1"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK