BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Phormictopus auratus - Cuban Bronze 1/2"

$35.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Phormictopus auratus
Common Name(s): Cuban Bronze / Caribbean Bronze
Country of Origin: Cuba
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK