BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PHORMICTOPUS AURATUS - CARIBBEAN BRONZE 3/4"

$60.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Phormictopus auratus
Common Name(s): Cuban Bronze / Caribbean Bronze
Country of Origin: Cuba
Habitat: Terrestrial, Burrowing
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK