BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PHRYNUS MEXICANUS - CENTRAL AMERICAN WHIP SCORPION 3"

$50.00

Scientific Name: Phrynus mexicanus
Common Name(s): Sonoran Tailless Whiptail Spider / Central American Whip Scorpion
Country of Origin: Western USA / Mexico
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 5"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK