BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PHRYNUS WHITEI - CENTRAL AMERICAN TAILLES WHIP SCORPION 1"

$60.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Phrynus whitei
Common Name(s): Central American Tailless Whip Scorpion
Country of Origin: Central America
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 3"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK