BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

PROMYRMEKIAPHILA CLATHRATA - WAFER-LID TRAPDOOR 1/2"

$30.00
This item is out of stock

Scientific Name: Promyrmkiaphila clathrata
Common Name(s): Wafer-lid Trapdoor Spider
Country of Origin: Western USA
Habitat: Terrestrial / Burrowing
Size: 2"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK