BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Psalmopoeus ecclesiasticus - Ecuador Olive Grey 1"

$59.00
There are only 2 items left in stock.

Scientific Name: Psalmopoeus ecclesiasticus
Common Name(s): Ecuadorian Olive Grey
Country of Origin: Ecuador
Habitat: Arboreal
Size: 5-6"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK