BRINGING YOU QUALITY TARANTULAS AND BUGS SINCE 2016!!!

Psednocnemis brachyramosa - Malaysian Blue Femur 1.25"

$89.00
There is only 1 item left in stock.

Scientific Name: Psednocnemis brachyramosa
Common Name(s): Malaysian Blue FemurĀ 
Country of Origin: Malaysia
Habitat: Fossorial
Size: 3-4"

Live Animal Guarantee: PLEASE CLICK THIS LINK